Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
3. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner VI
Statistik von
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
Platz
Mannschaft
Sp.
s
u
n
Bälle
Diff
Sätze
Diff
Spiele
Diff
Punkte
6.
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
18
7
1
10
7961
: 8358
-397
413
: 500
-87
112
: 140
-28
15
: 21
Spiele:
.
.
11114
06.09.2016
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
9:9
gleichstand
11118
14.09.2016
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
:
SG Rauen 1951 V
10:3
gewonnen
11125
22.09.2016
Grünheider SV III
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
10:4
verloren
11129
28.09.2016
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
:
TTC Jacobsdorf III
10:0
gewonnen
11133
12.10.2016
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
:
SG Hangelsberg 47 III
6:10
verloren
11138
09.11.2016
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
:
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
0:10
verloren
11144
16.11.2016
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 IV
10:6
gewonnen
11147
22.11.2016
SG Chemie Erkner VI
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
6:10
gewonnen
11154
01.12.2016
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
10:3
verloren
11159
11.01.2017
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
5:10
verloren
11163
23.01.2017
SG Rauen 1951 V
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
10:4
verloren
11170
15.02.2017
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
:
Grünheider SV III
1:10
verloren
11174
20.02.2017
TTC Jacobsdorf III
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
7:10
gewonnen
11178
01.03.2017
SG Hangelsberg 47 III
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
10:6
verloren
11183
24.04.2017
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
10:2
verloren
11189
31.03.2017
SV Woltersdorf 1919 IV
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
7:10
gewonnen
11192
05.04.2017
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
:
SG Chemie Erkner VI
10:2
gewonnen
11199
12.04.2017
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
2:10
verloren
Einzel:
Spieler
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Norbert Peters
1066
: 913
153
67
: 41
26
3
: 0
18
: 10
21
: 10
11
Achim Baldermann
1498
: 1337
161
85
: 69
16
16
: 5
8
: 11
24
: 16
8
Ingolf Loos
1135
: 1081
54
65
: 55
10
12
: 8
6
: 8
18
: 16
2
Armin Turowski
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Max Sammer
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Marko Dydymski
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
André Zickerick
72
: 133
-61
0
: 12
-12
0
: 0
0
: 4
0
: 4
-4
Eyck Schibilski
638
: 754
-116
31
: 48
-17
8
: 13
0
: 0
8
: 13
-5
Christoph Klein
177
: 280
-103
4
: 22
-18
1
: 2
0
: 5
1
: 7
-6
André Diener
943
: 1122
-179
47
: 74
-27
5
: 11
8
: 10
13
: 21
-8
Annette Zickerick
1257
: 1490
-233
58
: 99
-41
9
: 15
5
: 15
14
: 30
-16
Doppel:
Doppel
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
André Diener / Norbert Peters
79
: 37
42
6
: 1
5
1
: 0
1
: 0
2
: 0
2
Marko Dydymski / Ingolf Loos
54
: 44
10
3
: 2
1
1
: 0
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
Annette Zickerick / Eyck Schibilski
108
: 118
-10
6
: 8
-2
2
: 2
0
: 0
2
: 2
0
Annette Zickerick / Ingolf Loos
60
: 53
7
4
: 3
1
0
: 1
1
: 0
1
: 1
0
Achim Baldermann / Norbert Peters
410
: 380
30
23
: 21
2
4
: 1
1
: 5
5
: 6
-1
Annette Zickerick / André Zickerick
95
: 124
-29
4
: 8
-4
0
: 0
1
: 2
1
: 2
-1
André Diener / Ingolf Loos
81
: 98
-17
3
: 7
-4
0
: 1
1
: 1
1
: 2
-1
Achim Baldermann / André Diener
54
: 50
4
2
: 3
-1
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Christoph Klein / Ingolf Loos
37
: 44
-7
1
: 3
-2
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Annette Zickerick / Christoph Klein
26
: 38
-12
1
: 3
-2
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
Annette Zickerick / Norbert Peters
11
: 33
-22
0
: 3
-3
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Annette Zickerick / André Diener
70
: 88
-18
2
: 6
-4
0
: 0
0
: 2
0
: 2
-2
Eyck Schibilski / Ingolf Loos
45
: 74
-29
1
: 6
-5
0
: 2
0
: 0
0
: 2
-2
Armin Turowski / Ingolf Loos
45
: 67
-22
0
: 6
-6
0
: 0
0
: 2
0
: 2
-2
© TT-Erkner.de